Suplování:   Pondělí 30.5.2022

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

4.A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

4.B

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

4.C

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

4.D

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Huml Michael (lék)

 

>>

..

Kn

..

-

Žů

-

   

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

1.B

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

   

2.B

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.hod

Pek

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

Pek

 

(V2)

přesun <<

Žůčková Monika

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

Cjl

   

odpadá

 

(Hm)

1.B

1.hod

Dej

 

(IC4A)

změna

Olahová Karolína

 
 

2.hod

Dej

 

(IC4A)

změna

Olahová Karolína

 
 

4.hod

Anj

L

(IC4A)

změna

Rückelová Růžena

 
 

5.hod

Anj

P

(IC4A)

změna

Rückelová Růžena

 
 

5.hod

Anj

L

(IC4A)

spojí

Rückelová Růžena

(Hk)

 

6.hod

Eko

 

(IC4A)

změna

Dvořáková Petra

 

1.C

1.hod

Dej

 

(1.C)

přesun <<

Paterová Jana

z 31.5. (Út) 7.hod

 

1.hod

Cjl

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.6. (St) 7.hod

1.D

1.hod

Anj

L

(J4)

změna

Vlčková Martina

(Hk)

2.B

1.hod

Eko

 

(4.C)

výměna <<

Švrčková Monika

z 31.5. (Út) 5.hod

 

1.hod

Pra

   

výměna >>

 

na 31.5. (Út) 5.hod

 

2.hod

Zpv

 

(4.C)

změna

Bufková Ivana

 
 

3.hod

Uce

L

(4.C)

změna

Pokorná Alena

 
 

4.hod

Koa

P

(J1)

navíc

Žůčková Monika

 
 

4.hod

Koa

L

(J4)

navíc

Holatová Tereza

 
 

4.hod

Cjl

   

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

5.hod

Mat

 

(4.C)

změna

Kaplánek Petr

 

2.C

3.hod

Ikt

P

(V4)

spojí

Grolmus Leoš

(Hk)

2.D

1.hod

Spk

 

(mim)

změna

Spolková Silvie

(Pt)

 

2.hod

Ves

 

(mim)

navíc

Hodničák Jan

 
 

2.hod

Ikt

Pa

 

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

2.hod

Ikt

LVs

 

odpadá

 

(Hk)

 

3.hod

Ves

 

(mim)

navíc

Hodničák Jan

 
 

3.hod

Anj

LVs

 

odpadá

 

(Ka)

 

3.hod

Kop

Pa

 

odpadá

 

(Žů)

 

4.hod

Ves

 

(mim)

výměna <<

Hodničák Jan

z 1.6. (St) 5.hod

 

4.hod

Eko

   

výměna >>

 

na 1.6. (St) 5.hod

 

5.hod

Pra

 

(mim)

navíc

Spolková Silvie

 
 

5.hod

Anj

Pa

 

odpadá

 

(Fr)

 

5.hod

Kop

LVs

 

odpadá

 

(Žů)

 

6.hod

Pra

 

(mim)

změna

Spolková Silvie

 
 

7.hod

Pra

 

(mim)

navíc

Spolková Silvie

 

2.E

6.hod

Pek

 

(V1)

supluje

Žůčková Monika

(Hm)

 

7.hod

Ikt

   

odpadá

 

(Hk)

3.A

3.hod

Eko

 

(3.A)

supluje

Kalinová Petra

(Hm)

 

5.hod

Eko

 

(A)

změna

Kalinová Petra

 

3.B

5.hod

Pek

 

(V2)

změna

Vondrová Eva

(Sp)

 

6.hod

Kon

 

(1.A)

změna

Šostková Michaela

(Hk)

3.C

3.hod

Cok

L

(V1)

navíc

Žůčková Monika

 
 

3.hod

Anj

P

(J1)

navíc

Rückelová Růžena

 
 

3.hod

Pra

   

odpadá

 

(Sp)

Exkurze - PSP ČR; 2.D; Hk, Sp

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři