Suplování:   Pondělí 2.11.2020

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

3.hod

Mat

 

(DisV)

navíc

Kaplánek Petr

 
 

5.hod

Anj

L

(DisV)

navíc

Rückelová Růžena

 
 

6.hod

Anj

L

(DisV)

navíc

Rückelová Růžena

 

1.B

2.hod

Eko

 

(DisV)

navíc

Řeháčková Lenka

 
 

3.hod

Eko

 

(DisV)

navíc

Řeháčková Lenka

 
 

4.hod

Nej

 

(DisV)

navíc

Švrčková Monika

 
 

5.hod

Nej

 

(DisV)

navíc

Švrčková Monika

 

1.C

2.hod

Cjl

 

(DisV)

navíc

Hocková Marie

 
 

4.hod

Mat

 

(DisV)

navíc

Rážová Kamila

 
 

5.hod

Mat

 

(DisV)

navíc

Rážová Kamila

 

1.D

2.hod

Ves

 

(DisV)

navíc

Hodničák Jan

 
 

4.hod

Cjl

 

(DisV)

navíc

Stárek Otto

 
 

5.hod

Cjl

 

(DisV)

navíc

Stárek Otto

 

1.E

1.hod

Eko

 

(DisV)

navíc

Ládová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Eko

 

(DisV)

navíc

Ládová Jana

 
 

3.hod

Zsv

 

(DisV)

navíc

Hodničák Jan

 
 

5.hod

Dej

 

(DisV)

navíc

Hrdlička Michal

 

2.A

2.hod

Koa

P

(DisV)

navíc

Frajová Katarina

 
 

2.hod

Koa

L

(DisV)

navíc

Vlčková Martina

 
 

3.hod

Koa

L

(DisV)

navíc

Vlčková Martina

 
 

4.hod

Eko

 

(DisV)

navíc

Kalinová Petra

 
 

5.hod

Eko

 

(DisV)

navíc

Kalinová Petra

 

2.B

2.hod

Uce

 

(DisV)

navíc

Pokorná Alena

 
 

3.hod

Uce

 

(DisV)

navíc

Pokorná Alena

 
 

4.hod

Nej

 

(DisV)

navíc

Paterová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Nej

 

(DisV)

navíc

Paterová Jana

 

2.C

3.hod

Per

Le

(DisV)

navíc

Dlouhá Štěpánka

 
 

3.hod

Spj

Pj

(DisV)

navíc

Lišková Iva

 
 

4.hod

Cjl

 

(DisV)

navíc

Hrdlička Michal

 

2.D

2.hod

Ves

 

(DisV)

navíc

Dvořáková Petra

 
 

4.hod

Mat

 

(DisV)

navíc

Kaplánek Petr

 

3.A

2.hod

Fce

FM

(DisV)

navíc

Dlouhá Štěpánka

 
 

3.hod

Koa

L

(IC3A)

navíc

Rückelová Růžena

 
 

3.hod

Koa

P

(DisV)

navíc

Kalivoda Petr

 
 

4.hod

Koa

L

(DisV)

navíc

Rückelová Růžena

 
 

4.hod

Koa

P

(DisV)

navíc

Kalivoda Petr

 
 

5.hod

Uce

P

(DisV)

navíc

Řeháčková Lenka

 

3.B

2.hod

Pek

 

(DisV)

navíc

Kalinová Petra

 
 

3.hod

Uce

 

(DisV)

navíc

Ládová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Uce

 

(DisV)

navíc

Ládová Jana

 

3.C

1.hod

Ruj

L

(DisV)

navíc

Rückel Petr

 
 

1.hod

Nej

P

(DisV)

navíc

Paterová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Nej

P

(DisV)

navíc

Paterová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Ruj

L

(DisV)

navíc

Rückel Petr

 
 

3.hod

Cjl

 

(DisV)

navíc

Hrdlička Michal

 
 

4.hod

Anj

P

(DisV)

navíc

Vlčková Martina

 
 

5.hod

Anj

P

(DisV)

navíc

Vlčková Martina

 

3.D

1.hod

Anj

L

(DisV)

navíc

Kalivoda Petr

 
 

1.hod

Anj

P

(DisV)

navíc

Rückelová Růžena

 
 

2.hod

Anj

L

(DisV)

navíc

Kalivoda Petr

 
 

2.hod

Anj

P

(DisV)

navíc

Rückelová Růžena

 
 

3.hod

Pad

Pa

(DisV)

navíc

Vondrová Eva

 
 

3.hod

Uko

Vs

(DisV)

navíc

Kalinová Petra

 
 

5.hod

Pra

 

(DisV)

navíc

Kabrna Martin

 

4.A

2.hod

Mat

 

(DisV)

navíc

Rážová Kamila

 
 

3.hod

Mat

 

(DisV)

navíc

Rážová Kamila

 
 

4.hod

Cjl

 

(DisV)

navíc

Hocková Marie

 
 

5.hod

Pek

L

(DisV)

navíc

Vondrová Eva

 
 

5.hod

Pek

P

(DisV)

navíc

Pokorná Alena

 

4.B

1.hod

Per

 

(DisV)

navíc

Dlouhá Štěpánka

 
 

2.hod

Cjl

 

(DisV)

navíc

Hrdlička Michal

 
 

3.hod

Ruj

 

(DisV)

navíc

Rückel Petr

 
 

4.hod

Ruj

 

(DisV)

navíc

Rückel Petr

 

4.C

2.hod

Cjl

 

(DisV)

navíc

Bajerová Kristina

 
 

3.hod

Cjl

 

(DisV)

navíc

Bajerová Kristina

 
 

4.hod

Fce

 

(DisV)

navíc

Dlouhá Štěpánka

 
 

5.hod

Uce

 

(DisV)

navíc

Ládová Jana

 

4.D

2.hod

Pra

 

(DisV)

navíc

Kabrna Martin

 
 

4.hod

Cjl

 

(DisV)

navíc

Bajerová Kristina

 
 

5.hod

Cjl

 

(DisV)

navíc

Bajerová Kristina

 

 

 

Suplování:   Úterý 3.11.2020

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

Kaplánek Petr (lék)

..

..

-

..

..

..

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.hod

Eko

 

(DisV)

navíc

Dlouhá Štěpánka

 
 

2.hod

Cjl

 

(DisV)

navíc

Hartman Pavel

 

1.B

2.hod

Zsv

 

(DisV)

navíc

Hodničák Jan

 
 

4.hod

Zpv

 

(DisV)

navíc

Hašková Eva

 

1.C

2.hod

Eko

 

(DisV)

navíc

Dlouhá Štěpánka

 
 

3.hod

Anj

P

(DisV)

navíc

Rückelová Růžena

 
 

4.hod

Anj

P

(DisV)

navíc

Rückelová Růžena

 

1.D

2.hod

Eko

 

(DisV)

navíc

Dvořáková Petra

 

1.E

2.hod

Nej

 

(DisV)

navíc

Švrčková Monika

 
 

3.hod

Nej

 

(DisV)

navíc

Švrčková Monika

 
 

4.hod

Anj

 

(DisV)

navíc

Lišková Iva

 
 

5.hod

Anj

 

(DisV)

navíc

Lišková Iva

 

2.A

2.hod

Nej

L

(DisV)

navíc

Paterová Jana

 
 

3.hod

Ruj

P

(DisV)

navíc

Rückel Petr

 
 

3.hod

Nej

L

(DisV)

navíc

Paterová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Ruj

P

(DisV)

navíc

Rückel Petr

 
 

5.hod

Pek

P

(DisV)

navíc

Vondrová Eva

 
 

5.hod

Pek

L

(DisV)

navíc

Kalinová Petra

 

2.B

1.hod

Pra

 

(DisV)

navíc

Spolková Silvie

 
 

2.hod

Mat

 

(DisV)

navíc

Bufka Zdeněk

 
 

3.hod

Eko

 

(DisV)

navíc

Spolková Silvie

 
 

4.hod

Pek

 

(DisV)

navíc

Vondrová Eva

 

2.C

2.hod

Pek

P

(DisV)

navíc

Kalinová Petra

 
 

2.hod

Anj

L

(DisV)

navíc

Lišková Iva

 
 

3.hod

Anj

L

(DisV)

navíc

Lišková Iva

 
 

4.hod

Mat

 

(DisV)

navíc

Rážová Kamila

 
 

5.hod

Mat

 

(DisV)

navíc

Rážová Kamila

 

2.D

1.hod

Anj

P

(DisV)

navíc

Rückelová Růžena

 
 

2.hod

Anj

P

(DisV)

navíc

Rückelová Růžena

 
 

2.hod

Anj

L

(DisV)

navíc

Frajová Katarina

 
 

3.hod

Pek

Pa

(DisV)

navíc

Vondrová Eva

 
 

3.hod

Pek

LVs

(DisV)

navíc

Kalinová Petra

 
 

4.hod

Cjl

 

(DisV)

navíc

Hartman Pavel

 

3.A

1.hod

Pek

L

(DisV)

navíc

Vondrová Eva

 
 

1.hod

Pek

P

(DisV)

navíc

Pokorná Alena

 
 

2.hod

Anj

L

(DisV)

navíc

Stárek Otto

 
 

3.hod

Anj

L

(DisV)

navíc

Stárek Otto

 
 

4.hod

Eko

 

(DisV)

navíc

Spolková Silvie

 
 

5.hod

Eko

 

(DisV)

navíc

Spolková Silvie

 

3.B

1.hod

Koa

 

(3.B)

navíc

Stárek Otto

 
 

3.hod

Kon

 

(DisV)

navíc

Bajerová Kristina

 
 

4.hod

Kon

 

(DisV)

navíc

Bajerová Kristina

 
 

5.hod

Nej

 

(DisV)

navíc

Horáková Kateřina

 

3.C

1.hod

Anj

L

(DisV)

navíc

Vlčková Martina

 
 

1.hod

Uce

P

(DisV)

navíc

Řeháčková Lenka

 
 

2.hod

Uce

P

(DisV)

navíc

Řeháčková Lenka

 
 

2.hod

Anj

L

(DisV)

navíc

Vlčková Martina

 
 

3.hod

Spj

Pj

(DisV)

navíc

Hocková Marie

 
 

4.hod

Koa

Le

(DisV)

navíc

Frajová Katarina

 
 

4.hod

Koa

Pj

(DisV)

navíc

Stárek Otto

 

3.D

2.hod

Mat

 

(DisV)

navíc

Rážová Kamila

 
 

3.hod

Mat

 

(DisV)

navíc

Rážová Kamila

 
 

4.hod

Ves

 

(DisV)

navíc

Kalinová Petra

 
 

5.hod

Cjl

 

(DisV)

navíc

Hocková Marie

 

4.A

1.hod

Ruj

P

(DisV)

navíc

Rückel Petr

 
 

1.hod

Ruj

L

(DisV)

navíc

Rückel Petr

 
 

2.hod

Ruj

L

(DisV)

navíc

Rückel Petr

 
 

2.hod

Ruj

P

(DisV)

navíc

Rückel Petr

 
 

3.hod

Uce

L

(DisV)

navíc

Ládová Jana

 
 

3.hod

Uce

P

(DisV)

navíc

Řeháčková Lenka

 
 

4.hod

Uce

P

(DisV)

navíc

Řeháčková Lenka

 
 

4.hod

Uce

L

(DisV)

navíc

Ládová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Eko

 

(DisV)

navíc

Řeháčková Lenka

 

4.B

2.hod

Eko

 

(DisV)

navíc

Vondrová Eva

 
 

4.hod

Kon

 

(DisV)

navíc

Paterová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Kon

 

(DisV)

navíc

Paterová Jana

 

4.C

1.hod

Eko

 

(DisV)

navíc

Ládová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Eko

 

(DisV)

navíc

Ládová Jana

 
 

3.hod

Koa

 

(DisV)

navíc

Vlčková Martina

 
 

4.hod

Koa

 

(DisV)

navíc

Vlčková Martina

 
 

5.hod

Ekg

 

(DisV)

navíc

Hašková Eva

 

4.D

1.hod

Anj

Pa

(DisV)

navíc

Kalivoda Petr

 
 

2.hod

Anj

Pa

(DisV)

navíc

Kalivoda Petr

 
 

2.hod

Uce

Vs

(DisV)

navíc

Pokorná Alena

 
 

3.hod

Anj

Vs

(DisV)

navíc

Kalivoda Petr

 
 

4.hod

Uce

Pa

(DisV)

navíc

Pokorná Alena

 
 

4.hod

Anj

Vs

(DisV)

navíc

Kalivoda Petr

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři